Sampdoria
1
Fiorentina
1
fine
(0-1)
Ajax
3
Aek Athens
0
fine
(0-0)
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1899 Hoffenheim
2
fine
(1-2)
Benfica
0
Bayern Monaco
1
1. tempo
(0-1)
Manchester City
0
Lyon
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Real Madrid
0
Roma
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Plzen
0
Cska Moscow
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Young Boys
0
Manchester Utd
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Valencia
0
Juventus
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Sierre
1
Friborgo
5
2. tempo
(1-2 : 0-3)
HC Star Forward
0
Bienne
7
pausa
(0-2 : 0-5)
Hockey Huttwil
0
Lugano
4
pausa
(0-0 : 0-4)
Zugo Academy
0
Langenthal
1
pausa
(0-0 : 0-1)
EHC Bulach
2
Zurigo
2
pausa
(0-1 : 2-1)
EHC Thun
1
Olten
3
2. tempo
(1-0 : 0-3)
SC Rheintal
0
Kloten
6
2. tempo
(0-2 : 0-4)
Dubendorf
0
Lakers
3
2. tempo
(0-2 : 0-1)
Sampdoria
SERIE A
1 - 1
fine
0-1
Fiorentina
0-1
 
 
13'
0-1 SIMEONE GIOVANNI
SALA JACOPO
38'
 
 
LINETTY KAROL
51'
 
 
1-1 CAPRARI GIANLUCA
60'
 
 
 
 
72'
VERETOUT JORDAN
 
 
79'
BENASSI MARCO
TONELLI LORENZO
85'
 
 
SIMEONE GIOVANNI 0-1 13'
38' SALA JACOPO
51' LINETTY KAROL
60' 1-1 CAPRARI GIANLUCA
VERETOUT JORDAN 72'
BENASSI MARCO 79'
85' TONELLI LORENZO
Venue: Stadio Luigi Ferraris.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 36,685.
Distance: 231km.
Sidelined Players: SAMPDORIA - REGINI VASCO (Injured).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Ajax
CHAMPIONS UEFA
3 - 0
fine
0-0
Aek Athens
0-0
1-0 TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS
46'
 
 
 
 
72'
ALEF SALDANHA
 
 
74'
MANTALOS PETROS
ZIYECH HAKIM
74'
 
 
DE JONG FRANKIE
74'
 
 
2-0 VAN DE BEEK DONNY
77'
 
 
TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS
88'
 
 
3-0 TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS
90'
 
 
46' 1-0 TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS
ALEF SALDANHA 72'
MANTALOS PETROS 74'
74' ZIYECH HAKIM
74' DE JONG FRANKIE
77' 2-0 VAN DE BEEK DONNY
88' TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS
90' 3-0 TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS
MATCH SUMMARY: Ajax beat AEK home & away in 94/95 #UCL GROUP stage.
AEK lost all 5 previous UEFA fixtures in Netherlands.
Hosts embarking on 1st #UCL group_name campaign since 14/15.
AEK last competed at this level in 06/07.
Matchday 2: Bayern Mu00fcnchen v Ajax, AEK v Benfica.
Venue: Johan Cruyff Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 54,033.
Referee: Carlos Del Cerro (ESP).
Assistant referees: Juan Yuste (ESP) & Roberto Alonso (ESP).
Fourth official: Abraham Alvarez Canton (ESP).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Shakhtar Donetsk
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 2
fine
1-2
1899 Hoffenheim
1-2
 
 
6'
0-1 GRILLITSCH FLORIAN
1-1 ISMAILY DOS SANTOS
27'
 
 
 
 
29'
GRILLITSCH FLORIAN
 
 
38'
1-2 NORDTVEIT HAVARD
MORAES JUNIOR
45'
 
 
PATRICK ALAN
52'
 
 
RAKYTSKIY YAROSLAV
77'
 
 
2-2 MAYCON BARBERAN
81'
 
 
GRILLITSCH FLORIAN 0-1 6'
27' 1-1 ISMAILY DOS SANTOS
GRILLITSCH FLORIAN 29'
NORDTVEIT HAVARD 1-2 38'
45' MORAES JUNIOR
52' PATRICK ALAN
77' RAKYTSKIY YAROSLAV
81' 2-2 MAYCON BARBERAN
MATCH SUMMARY: Teams meeting for 1st time in UEFA competition.
Shakhtar drew last 5 UEFA home games v German sides.
Hoffenheim making #UCL GROUP stage debut.
Shakhtar have won last 4 #UCL home fixtures.
Matchday 2: Hoffenheim v Man.
City, Lyon v Shakhtar.
Venue: Arena Lviv.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 34,915.
Referee: Jakob Kehlet (DEN).
Assistant referees: Lars Hummelgaard (DEN) & Heine Su00f8rensen (DEN).
Fourth official: Christian Brixen (DEN).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Benfica
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
1. tempo
0-1
Bayern Monaco
0-1
 
 
10'
0-1 LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT
LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT 0-1 10'
MATCH SUMMARY: Benfica yet to win in 6 attempts v Bayern (D3 L3).
Benfica have drawn all 3 UEFA home games v Bayern.
Bayern unbeaten in 5 matches in Lisbon (W2 D3).
Niko Kovac 1st UEFA fixture Bayern boss.
Matchday 2: Bayern v Ajax, AEK Athens v Benfica.
Venue: Estadio da Luz.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 64,642.
Referee: Antonio Mateu Lahoz (ESP).
Assistant referees: Pau Cebriu00e1n Devu00eds (ESP) & Roberto del Palomar (ESP).
Fourth official: Teodoro Sobrino (ESP).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Manchester City
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
Lyon
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Real Madrid
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
Roma
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Plzen
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
Cska Moscow
0-0
 
 
4'
EFREMOV DMITRI
EFREMOV DMITRI 4'
MATCH SUMMARY: Sides traded home wins in 13/14 #UCL GROUP stage.
Plzen beat CSKA 2-1 in Czech Republic in those games.
Plzen have won last 6 UEFA competition home matches.
CSKA record in 6 fixtures v Czech clubs: W3 D2 L1.
Matchday 2: CSKA v Real Madrid, Roma v Plzen. Venue: Doosan Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 11,700.
Referee: Benoit Bastien (FRA).
Assistant referees: Hicham Zakrani (FRA) & Fru00e9du00e9ric Haquette (FRA).
Fourth official: Julien Pacelli (FRA).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Young Boys
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
Manchester Utd
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Valencia
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
Juventus
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Sierre
COPPA SVIZZERA
1 - 5
2. tempo
1-2
0-3
Friborgo
1-2
0-3
1-0 RIMANN
3'
 
 
 
 
13'
1-1 MOTTET
 
 
20'
1-2 LHOTAK
 
 
27'
1-3 SPRUNGER
 
 
30'
1-4 BIRNER
 
 
33'
1-5
3' 1-0 RIMANN
MOTTET 1-1 13'
LHOTAK 1-2 20'
SPRUNGER 1-3 27'
BIRNER 1-4 30'
1-5 33'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
HC Star Forward
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 7
pausa
0-2
0-5
Bienne
0-2
0-5
 
 
8'
0-1 RAJALA
 
 
10'
0-2 NEUENSCHWANDER
 
 
21'
0-3 POULIOT
 
 
28'
0-4 PEDRETTI
 
 
35'
0-5 DUFNER
 
 
36'
0-6 POULIOT
 
 
39'
0-7 NEUENSCHWANDER
RAJALA 0-1 8'
NEUENSCHWANDER 0-2 10'
POULIOT 0-3 21'
PEDRETTI 0-4 28'
DUFNER 0-5 35'
POULIOT 0-6 36'
NEUENSCHWANDER 0-7 39'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Hockey Huttwil
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 4
pausa
0-0
0-4
Lugano
0-0
0-4
 
 
22'
0-1 LAPIERRE
 
 
24'
0-2 BERTAGGIA
 
 
30'
0-3 MORINI
 
 
40'
0-4 VEDOVA
LAPIERRE 0-1 22'
BERTAGGIA 0-2 24'
MORINI 0-3 30'
VEDOVA 0-4 40'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Zugo Academy
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 1
pausa
0-0
0-1
Langenthal
0-0
0-1
 
 
39'
0-1
0-1 39'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
EHC Bulach
COPPA SVIZZERA
2 - 2
pausa
0-1
2-1
Zurigo
0-1
2-1
 
 
18'
0-1 NOREAU
1-1 AURELIO
22'
 
 
 
 
24'
1-2 NOREAU
2-2 LEMM
26'
 
 
NOREAU 0-1 18'
22' 1-1 AURELIO
NOREAU 1-2 24'
26' 2-2 LEMM
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
EHC Thun
COPPA SVIZZERA
1 - 3
2. tempo
1-0
0-3
Olten
1-0
0-3
1-0 REYMONDIN
4'
 
 
 
 
23'
1-1 MADER
 
 
27'
1-2 HOHMANN
 
 
34'
1-3 GERVAIS
4' 1-0 REYMONDIN
MADER 1-1 23'
HOHMANN 1-2 27'
GERVAIS 1-3 34'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
SC Rheintal
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 6
2. tempo
0-2
0-4
Kloten
0-2
0-4
 
 
7'
0-1 FUGLISTER
 
 
19'
0-2 FUGLISTER
 
 
22'
0-3 KRAKAUSKAS
 
 
23'
0-4 MACMURCHY
 
 
29'
0-5 LEMM
 
 
34'
0-6 MACMURCHY
FUGLISTER 0-1 7'
FUGLISTER 0-2 19'
KRAKAUSKAS 0-3 22'
MACMURCHY 0-4 23'
LEMM 0-5 29'
MACMURCHY 0-6 34'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
Dubendorf
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 3
2. tempo
0-2
0-1
Lakers
0-2
0-1
 
 
14'
0-1 KNELSEN
 
 
15'
0-2 SCHWERI
 
 
27'
0-3 WELLMAN
KNELSEN 0-1 14'
SCHWERI 0-2 15'
WELLMAN 0-3 27'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 21:12
inagenda.ch: oggi
Donazione di sangue
Centro scolastico, Castel San Pietro
Meditazione mattutina con il Monaco Gen Kelsang Gyalchog
Centro Menla, Locarno
Gruppo auto mutuo aiuto per persone in lutto
Bellinzona, Bellinzona
Atte Acquagym
piscina scuola media , Giubiasco
OPEN SPACE
Spazio ELLE, Locarno
Cinema e dibattito con stuzzichini
Teatro Paravento, Locarno
Serata BCT
Sede di Bellinzona, Bellinzona
Lezioni gruppo parkinson
Palestra scuole nord, Bellinzona
Sogno o son desto: che cosa è la realtà?
Centro Menla, Balerna
Meditazione per tutti
Sala Meditazione, Biasca
Uscita pomeridiana
Museo di Leventina, Giornico
Pomeriggio musicale
Centro diurno Talete di Pro Senectute, Lamone
Andrea Ravo Mattoni - Street Art Ways
Artrust, Melano
Victor Vasarely - 51 steps. An upward exhibition
Artrust, Melano
Ricamare l’alfabeto Le Cappuccine di Lugano e l’educazione femminile (XVIII e XIX secolo)
Chiesa Sant'Orsola, Sessa
“FRAMMENTI DI PASSAGGI TRA MARMO E BRONZO” sculture di Luca Marcionelli.
Galleria Job, Giubiasco
Pino Deodato, come una farfalla.
De Primi Fine Art sa, Lugano
Mostra itinerante - Parco San Rocco
Sala comunale, Coldrerio
Corsi di nuoto invernali 2018/2019 presso Nuoto Sport Locarno
Centro sportivo nazionale della gioventù, Tenero
Esposizione: Manuel Jonathan Guzman
Galleria "Ursula Bovien", Aurigeno
Dall'Abisso alla Zucca
OnArte, Minusio
Taccuini di Viaggio - Mostra collettiva
studio d'architettura Meyer e Piattini, Lamone
"MÉMOIRE VIVE"
Stabile Ex Molini, Giubiasco
LEONARDO PECORARO. LA VOCE DEL VISIBILE
Casa dei Landfogti, Rivera
Marcello Morandini. La materia dell’arte: il progetto
Palazzo Parasi, Cannobio
MOSTRA OLIO, GRASSI & AFFINI
GALLERIA BAUMGARTNER, Mendrisio
Andrée-Marie Dussaut e Giusi Perelli-Flaùto
Galleria Amici dell'Arte, Brissago
ASTANO in CORNICE
Galleria Còrt du Leòn, Astano
BIASCART IN MOSTRA ALLA HIDUJA BANK
1. PIANO NELLE SALE DELLA BANCA, Lugano
Apertura Mostra: Nina Haab - Amnesie
Fondazione Archivio Donetta, Corzoneso
Jean Arp artista e poeta. Sguardi sull’opera tardiva
Fondazione Marguerite Arp, Locarno-Solduno
Riaperto il Museo delle dogane
Museo delle dogane svizzero, Gandria
Persone in lutto: gruppi di auto mutuo aiuto Ticino, AMA-Ti,
Lega ticinese contro il cancro, Bellinzona
tool di comunicazione e promozione indirizzato a tutti gli organizzatori di eventi
Cronaca
2 ore

Dramma sul Passo di Lucendro, precipita per 200 metri: morto un escursionista

L'infortunio è avvenuto oggi poco dopo le 13:00. Sul posto, oltre alla Polizia cantonale, sono intervenuti anche i soccorritori della Rega

Attualità
Top News
Publiredazionali
Politica
Info Aziende
Tribuna Libera
Sport
Svizzera
Estero
Mixer
© 2018 , All rights reserved