Club Brugge
0
Paris Saint Germain
1
1. tempo
(0-1)
Galatasaray
0
Real Madrid
1
1. tempo
(0-1)
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
Bayern Monaco
1
1. tempo
(1-1)
Manchester City
2
Atalanta
1
1. tempo
(2-1)
Juventus
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1. tempo
(0-1)
Tottenham
3
Crvena Zvezda
0
1. tempo
(3-0)
Ambrì
2
Berna
5
fine
(1-3 : 0-0 : 1-2)
Friborgo
0
Langnau
1
fine
(0-0 : 0-0 : 0-1)
Zurigo
2
Ginevra
0
fine
(0-0 : 2-0 : 0-0)
Lakers
4
Bienne
3
3. tempo
(0-2 : 1-1 : 3-0)
Losanna
2
Zugo
1
3. tempo
(1-0 : 0-0 : 1-1)
Visp
0
Kloten
4
3. tempo
(0-2 : 0-2 : 0-0)
Langenthal
5
Zugo Academy
0
3. tempo
(2-0 : 2-0 : 1-0)
Turgovia
3
Sierre
1
3. tempo
(0-0 : 3-1 : 0-0)
Ticino Rockets
2
Olten
3
3. tempo
(1-3 : 1-0 : 0-0)
Winterthur
3
GCK Lions
1
3. tempo
(1-0 : 1-1 : 1-0)
Club Brugge
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
1. tempo
0-1
Paris Saint Germain
0-1
 
 
7'
0-1 ICARDI MAURO
 
 
15'
CHOUPO-MOTING ERIC
DE KETELAERE CHARLES
33'
 
 
ICARDI MAURO 0-1 7'
CHOUPO-MOTING ERIC 15'
33' DE KETELAERE CHARLES
Venue: Jan Breydel Stadium.
Turf: Natural (Mixto Hybrid Grass Technology).
Capacity: 29,042.
Referee: Daniel Siebert (GER).
Assistant referees: Jan Seidel (GER), Stefan Lupp (GER).
Video Assistant Referee: Bastian Dankert (GER).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mark Borsch (GER).
Fourth official: Marco Fritz (GER).
MATCH SUMMARY: Sides 1st meeting.
Paris qualify with win if Galatasaray hold Madrid.
Club Brugge drew both GROUP openers.
Hosts unbeaten in 6 GROUP games (W3 D3).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Galatasaray
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
1. tempo
0-1
Real Madrid
0-1
 
 
18'
0-1 KROOS TONI
KROOS TONI 0-1 18'
Venue: Turk Telekom Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 52,223.
Referee: Daniele Orsato (ITA).
Assistant referees: Lorenzo Manganelli (ITA), Alessandro Giallatini (ITA).
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri (ITA).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa (ITA).
Fourth official: Daniele Doveri (ITA).
MATCH SUMMARY: Hosts v Madrid: W3 L4 (W2 L1 at home).
Madrid won 6-1 in last away meeting.
Benzema scored twice in that 2014 game.
Sides level on 1 point after 2 matches.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Olympiakos Piraeus
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 1
1. tempo
1-1
Bayern Monaco
1-1
1-0 EL-ARABI YOUSSEF
23'
 
 
 
 
34'
1-1 LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT
23' 1-0 EL-ARABI YOUSSEF
LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT 1-1 34'
Venue: Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 33,310.
Referee: Danny Makkelie (NED).
Assistant referees: Mario Diks (NED), Hessel Steegstra (NED).
Video Assistant Referee: Jochem Kamphuis (NED).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bas Nijhuis (NED).
Fourth official: Kevin Blom (NED).
MATCH SUMMARY: Bayern won all 4 past encounters (14F 2A).
Olympiacos goalless in last 3 v Bayern.
Hosts unbeaten in last 10 UEFA home games.
Bayern have not lost in last 10 away (W7 D3).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Manchester City
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 1
1. tempo
2-1
Atalanta
2-1
MENDY BENJAMIN
4'
 
 
 
 
10'
MASIELLO ANDREA
 
 
28'
0-1 MALINOVSKYI RUSLAN
1-1 AGUERO SERGIO
34'
 
 
2-1 AGUERO SERGIO
38'
 
 
4' MENDY BENJAMIN
MASIELLO ANDREA 10'
MALINOVSKYI RUSLAN 0-1 28'
34' 1-1 AGUERO SERGIO
38' 2-1 AGUERO SERGIO
Venue: City of Manchester Stadium.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 55,017.
Referee: Orel Grinfeld (ISR).
Assistant referees: Roy Hassan (ISR), Idan Yarkoni (ISR).
Video Assistant Referee: Joao Pinheiro (POR).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Roi Reinshreiber (ISR).
Fourth official: Eitan Shmuelevitz (ISR).
MATCH SUMMARY: Sides meeting for the 1st time.
City have won last 5 UEFA home games.
Atalanta yet to claim a point.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Juventus
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
1. tempo
0-1
Lokomotiv Moscow
0-1
MATUIDI BLAISE
17'
 
 
 
 
30'
0-1 MIRANCHUK ALEKSEI
17' MATUIDI BLAISE
MIRANCHUK ALEKSEI 0-1 30'
Venue: Allianz Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 41,507.
Referee: Tasos Sidiropoulos (GRE).
Assistant referees: Polychronis Kostaras (GRE), Lazaros Dimitriadis (GRE).
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Zwayer (GER).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marco Achmuller (GER).
Fourth official: Ioannis Papadopoulos (GRE).
MATCH SUMMARY: Juventus beat Loko in 93/94 UEFA Cup.
Juve unbeaten v Russian sides: W5 D1.
Loko record in 6 games in Italy: D3 L3.
Ronaldo averages a goal every 60mins v Russian clubs.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Tottenham
CHAMPIONS UEFA
3 - 0
1. tempo
3-0
Crvena Zvezda
3-0
1-0 KANE HARRY
9'
 
 
2-0 SON HEUNG-MIN
16'
 
 
3-0 SON HEUNG-MIN
44'
 
 
9' 1-0 KANE HARRY
16' 2-0 SON HEUNG-MIN
44' 3-0 SON HEUNG-MIN
Venue: Tottenham Hotspur Stadium.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 62,062.
Referee: Marco Guida (ITA).
Assistant referees: Filippo Meli (ITA), Ciro Carbone (ITA).
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Rocchi (ITA).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Alassio (ITA).
Fourth official: Maurizio Mariani (ITA).
MATCH SUMMARY: Spurs beat Red Star in 1972/73 UEFA Cup.
Tottenham went on to reach semi finals.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Ambrì
LNA
2 - 5
fine
1-3
0-0
1-2
Berna
1-3
0-0
1-2
 
 
8'
0-1 ANDERSSON
1-1 MULLER
10'
 
 
 
 
14'
1-2 PARPLAN
 
 
20'
1-3 PESTONI
 
 
44'
1-4 SCHERWEY
2-4 PINANA
50'
 
 
 
 
53'
2-5 SCHERWEY
ANDERSSON 0-1 8'
10' 1-1 MULLER
PARPLAN 1-2 14'
PESTONI 1-3 20'
SCHERWEY 1-4 44'
50' 2-4 PINANA
SCHERWEY 2-5 53'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Friborgo
LNA
0 - 1
fine
0-0
0-0
0-1
Langnau
0-0
0-0
0-1
 
 
54'
0-1 PESONEN
PESONEN 0-1 54'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Zurigo
LNA
2 - 0
fine
0-0
2-0
0-0
Ginevra
0-0
2-0
0-0
1-0 PRASSL
22'
 
 
2-0 SIGRIST
26'
 
 
22' 1-0 PRASSL
26' 2-0 SIGRIST
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Lakers
LNA
4 - 3
3. tempo
0-2
1-1
3-0
Bienne
0-2
1-1
3-0
 
 
1'
0-1 RAJALA
 
 
6'
0-2 HUGLI
 
 
21'
0-3 POULIOT
1-3 CLARK
37'
 
 
2-3 ROWE
53'
 
 
3-3
55'
 
 
4-3
57'
 
 
RAJALA 0-1 1'
HUGLI 0-2 6'
POULIOT 0-3 21'
37' 1-3 CLARK
53' 2-3 ROWE
55' 3-3
57' 4-3
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Losanna
LNA
2 - 1
3. tempo
1-0
0-0
1-1
Zugo
1-0
0-0
1-1
1-0 VERMIN
5'
 
 
2-0 EMMERTON
48'
 
 
 
 
55'
2-1 ALBRECHT
5' 1-0 VERMIN
48' 2-0 EMMERTON
ALBRECHT 2-1 55'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Visp
LNB
0 - 4
3. tempo
0-2
0-2
0-0
Kloten
0-2
0-2
0-0
 
 
8'
0-1 FAILLE
 
 
19'
0-2 STAMPFLI
 
 
36'
0-3 KELLENBERGER
 
 
37'
0-4 SUTTER
FAILLE 0-1 8'
STAMPFLI 0-2 19'
KELLENBERGER 0-3 36'
SUTTER 0-4 37'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Langenthal
LNB
5 - 0
3. tempo
2-0
2-0
1-0
Zugo Academy
2-0
2-0
1-0
1-0 BENIK
10'
 
 
2-0 KUNG V.
18'
 
 
3-0 PIENITZ
22'
 
 
4-0 SULESKI
23'
 
 
5-0 BENIK
51'
 
 
10' 1-0 BENIK
18' 2-0 KUNG V.
22' 3-0 PIENITZ
23' 4-0 SULESKI
51' 5-0 BENIK
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Turgovia
LNB
3 - 1
3. tempo
0-0
3-1
0-0
Sierre
0-0
3-1
0-0
 
 
21'
0-1 MEYRAT
1-1 MEROLA
22'
 
 
2-1 JONES K.
23'
 
 
3-1 LOOSLI
27'
 
 
MEYRAT 0-1 21'
22' 1-1 MEROLA
23' 2-1 JONES K.
27' 3-1 LOOSLI
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Ticino Rockets
LNB
2 - 3
3. tempo
1-3
1-0
0-0
Olten
1-3
1-0
0-0
 
 
7'
0-1 NUNN
1-1 FRITSCHE
16'
 
 
 
 
18'
1-2 KNELSEN
 
 
19'
1-3 RYTZ
2-3 GERLACH
26'
 
 
NUNN 0-1 7'
16' 1-1 FRITSCHE
KNELSEN 1-2 18'
RYTZ 1-3 19'
26' 2-3 GERLACH
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
Winterthur
LNB
3 - 1
3. tempo
1-0
1-1
1-0
GCK Lions
1-0
1-1
1-0
1-0 KUNG M.
14'
 
 
2-0 MASON
22'
 
 
 
 
37'
2-1 PETER
3-1 BRACE
49'
 
 
14' 1-0 KUNG M.
22' 2-0 MASON
PETER 2-1 37'
49' 3-1 BRACE
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:57
INVIA UNA SEGNALAZIONE ALLA REDAZIONE
Se avete una storia curiosa da segnalarci, se volete informare la redazione su fatti o notizie di attualità, e inviarci foto o filmati, potete farlo compilando il modulo che trovate qui sotto
EVENTI: per segnalare gli eventi siete pregati di inserirli nell'apposita rubrica tramite questo formulario
INFORMATICA: per qualsiasi problema tecnico utilizzare questo formulario
Email (obbligatorio)
Nome e Cognome
Altri contatti
Messaggio
© 2019 , All rights reserved