Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Dinamo Zagreb
2
fine
(1-1)
Atletico Madrid
1
Bayer Leverkusen
0
fine
(0-0)
Club Brugge
0
Paris Saint Germain
1
1. tempo
(0-1)
Galatasaray
0
Real Madrid
1
1. tempo
(0-1)
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
Bayern Monaco
1
1. tempo
(1-1)
Manchester City
2
Atalanta
1
1. tempo
(2-1)
Juventus
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1. tempo
(0-1)
Tottenham
2
Crvena Zvezda
0
1. tempo
(2-0)
Ambrì
2
Berna
4
3. tempo
(1-3 : 0-0 : 1-1)
Friborgo
0
Langnau
1
3. tempo
(0-0 : 0-0 : 0-1)
Lakers
1
Bienne
3
3. tempo
(0-2 : 1-1 : 0-0)
Losanna
2
Zugo
0
3. tempo
(1-0 : 0-0 : 1-0)
Zurigo
2
Ginevra
0
3. tempo
(0-0 : 2-0 : 0-0)
Visp
0
Kloten
4
3. tempo
(0-2 : 0-2 : 0-0)
Langenthal
4
Zugo Academy
0
3. tempo
(2-0 : 2-0 : 0-0)
Turgovia
3
Sierre
1
3. tempo
(0-0 : 3-1 : 0-0)
Ticino Rockets
2
Olten
3
3. tempo
(1-3 : 1-0 : 0-0)
Winterthur
2
GCK Lions
1
3. tempo
(1-0 : 1-1 : 0-0)
Shakhtar Donetsk
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 2
fine
1-1
Dinamo Zagreb
1-1
 
 
7'
STOJANOVIC PETAR
1-0 KONOPLYANKA YEVHEN
16'
 
 
 
 
23'
PERIC DINO
 
 
25'
1-1 OLMO DANIEL
PATRICK ALAN
40'
 
 
PYATOV ANDRIY
58'
 
 
BOLBAT SERHIY
59'
 
 
 
 
60'
1-2 ORSIC MISLAV
 
 
63'
DILAVER EMIR
 
 
64'
ADEMI ARIJAN
2-2 DODO DOS SANTOS
75'
 
 
STOJANOVIC PETAR 7'
16' 1-0 KONOPLYANKA YEVHEN
PERIC DINO 23'
OLMO DANIEL 1-1 25'
40' PATRICK ALAN
58' PYATOV ANDRIY
59' BOLBAT SERHIY
ORSIC MISLAV 1-2 60'
DILAVER EMIR 63'
ADEMI ARIJAN 64'
75' 2-2 DODO DOS SANTOS
Venue: OSC Metalist Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 40,003.
Referee: Antonio Mateu Lahoz (ESP).
Assistant referees, Pau Cebrian Devu00eds (ESP), Roberto del Palomar (ESP).
Video Assistant Referee: Alejandro Hernandez (ESP).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Teodoro Sobrino (ESP).
Fourth official: Jose Luis Munuera Montero (ESP).
MATCH SUMMARY: Shakhtar ousted Dinamo in 08/09 qualifying.
Pitmen won 2-0 at home, 3-1 away.
Hosts winless in 5 UEFA home games (D3 L2).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Atletico Madrid
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 0
fine
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
0-0
 
 
38'
BELLARABI KARIM
KOKE RESURRECCION
54'
 
 
1-0 MORATA ALVARO
78'
 
 
BELLARABI KARIM 38'
54' KOKE RESURRECCION
78' 1-0 MORATA ALVARO
Venue: Wanda Metropolitano.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 67,703.
Referee: Artur Dias (POR).
Assistant referees: Rui Tavares (POR), Paulo Soares (POR).
Video Assistant Referee: Tiago Martins (POR).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Hugo Miguel (POR).
Fourth official: Antonio Emanuel Carvalho Nobre (POR).
MATCH SUMMARY: Atletico v Leverkusen: W2 D3 L1.
Last met in 16/17; Atletico won in last 16.
Atletico unbeaten in 11 UEFA home games.
Leverkusen record in Madrid: D3 L3.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Club Brugge
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
1. tempo
0-1
Paris Saint Germain
0-1
 
 
7'
0-1 ICARDI MAURO
 
 
15'
CHOUPO-MOTING ERIC
DE KETELAERE CHARLES
33'
 
 
ICARDI MAURO 0-1 7'
CHOUPO-MOTING ERIC 15'
33' DE KETELAERE CHARLES
Venue: Jan Breydel Stadium.
Turf: Natural (Mixto Hybrid Grass Technology).
Capacity: 29,042.
Referee: Daniel Siebert (GER).
Assistant referees: Jan Seidel (GER), Stefan Lupp (GER).
Video Assistant Referee: Bastian Dankert (GER).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mark Borsch (GER).
Fourth official: Marco Fritz (GER).
MATCH SUMMARY: Sides 1st meeting.
Paris qualify with win if Galatasaray hold Madrid.
Club Brugge drew both GROUP openers.
Hosts unbeaten in 6 GROUP games (W3 D3).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Galatasaray
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
1. tempo
0-1
Real Madrid
0-1
 
 
18'
0-1 KROOS TONI
KROOS TONI 0-1 18'
Venue: Turk Telekom Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 52,223.
Referee: Daniele Orsato (ITA).
Assistant referees: Lorenzo Manganelli (ITA), Alessandro Giallatini (ITA).
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri (ITA).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa (ITA).
Fourth official: Daniele Doveri (ITA).
MATCH SUMMARY: Hosts v Madrid: W3 L4 (W2 L1 at home).
Madrid won 6-1 in last away meeting.
Benzema scored twice in that 2014 game.
Sides level on 1 point after 2 matches.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Olympiakos Piraeus
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 1
1. tempo
1-1
Bayern Monaco
1-1
1-0 EL-ARABI YOUSSEF
23'
 
 
 
 
34'
1-1 LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT
23' 1-0 EL-ARABI YOUSSEF
LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT 1-1 34'
Venue: Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 33,310.
Referee: Danny Makkelie (NED).
Assistant referees: Mario Diks (NED), Hessel Steegstra (NED).
Video Assistant Referee: Jochem Kamphuis (NED).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bas Nijhuis (NED).
Fourth official: Kevin Blom (NED).
MATCH SUMMARY: Bayern won all 4 past encounters (14F 2A).
Olympiacos goalless in last 3 v Bayern.
Hosts unbeaten in last 10 UEFA home games.
Bayern have not lost in last 10 away (W7 D3).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Manchester City
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 1
1. tempo
2-1
Atalanta
2-1
MENDY BENJAMIN
4'
 
 
 
 
10'
MASIELLO ANDREA
 
 
28'
0-1 MALINOVSKYI RUSLAN
1-1 AGUERO SERGIO
34'
 
 
2-1 AGUERO SERGIO
38'
 
 
4' MENDY BENJAMIN
MASIELLO ANDREA 10'
MALINOVSKYI RUSLAN 0-1 28'
34' 1-1 AGUERO SERGIO
38' 2-1 AGUERO SERGIO
Venue: City of Manchester Stadium.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 55,017.
Referee: Orel Grinfeld (ISR).
Assistant referees: Roy Hassan (ISR), Idan Yarkoni (ISR).
Video Assistant Referee: Joao Pinheiro (POR).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Roi Reinshreiber (ISR).
Fourth official: Eitan Shmuelevitz (ISR).
MATCH SUMMARY: Sides meeting for the 1st time.
City have won last 5 UEFA home games.
Atalanta yet to claim a point.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Juventus
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
1. tempo
0-1
Lokomotiv Moscow
0-1
MATUIDI BLAISE
17'
 
 
 
 
30'
0-1 MIRANCHUK ALEKSEI
17' MATUIDI BLAISE
MIRANCHUK ALEKSEI 0-1 30'
Venue: Allianz Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 41,507.
Referee: Tasos Sidiropoulos (GRE).
Assistant referees: Polychronis Kostaras (GRE), Lazaros Dimitriadis (GRE).
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Zwayer (GER).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marco Achmuller (GER).
Fourth official: Ioannis Papadopoulos (GRE).
MATCH SUMMARY: Juventus beat Loko in 93/94 UEFA Cup.
Juve unbeaten v Russian sides: W5 D1.
Loko record in 6 games in Italy: D3 L3.
Ronaldo averages a goal every 60mins v Russian clubs.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Tottenham
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 0
1. tempo
2-0
Crvena Zvezda
2-0
1-0 KANE HARRY
9'
 
 
2-0 SON HEUNG-MIN
16'
 
 
9' 1-0 KANE HARRY
16' 2-0 SON HEUNG-MIN
Venue: Tottenham Hotspur Stadium.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 62,062.
Referee: Marco Guida (ITA).
Assistant referees: Filippo Meli (ITA), Ciro Carbone (ITA).
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Rocchi (ITA).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Alassio (ITA).
Fourth official: Maurizio Mariani (ITA).
MATCH SUMMARY: Spurs beat Red Star in 1972/73 UEFA Cup.
Tottenham went on to reach semi finals.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Ambrì
LNA
2 - 4
3. tempo
1-3
0-0
1-1
Berna
1-3
0-0
1-1
 
 
8'
0-1 ANDERSSON
1-1 MULLER
10'
 
 
 
 
14'
1-2 PARPLAN
 
 
20'
1-3 PESTONI
 
 
44'
1-4
2-4
50'
 
 
ANDERSSON 0-1 8'
10' 1-1 MULLER
PARPLAN 1-2 14'
PESTONI 1-3 20'
1-4 44'
50' 2-4
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Friborgo
LNA
0 - 1
3. tempo
0-0
0-0
0-1
Langnau
0-0
0-0
0-1
 
 
54'
0-1 PESONEN
PESONEN 0-1 54'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Lakers
LNA
1 - 3
3. tempo
0-2
1-1
0-0
Bienne
0-2
1-1
0-0
 
 
1'
0-1 RAJALA
 
 
6'
0-2 HUGLI
 
 
21'
0-3 POULIOT
1-3 CLARK
37'
 
 
RAJALA 0-1 1'
HUGLI 0-2 6'
POULIOT 0-3 21'
37' 1-3 CLARK
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Losanna
LNA
2 - 0
3. tempo
1-0
0-0
1-0
Zugo
1-0
0-0
1-0
1-0 VERMIN
5'
 
 
2-0
48'
 
 
5' 1-0 VERMIN
48' 2-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Zurigo
LNA
2 - 0
3. tempo
0-0
2-0
0-0
Ginevra
0-0
2-0
0-0
1-0 PRASSL
22'
 
 
2-0 SIGRIST
27'
 
 
22' 1-0 PRASSL
27' 2-0 SIGRIST
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Visp
LNB
0 - 4
3. tempo
0-2
0-2
0-0
Kloten
0-2
0-2
0-0
 
 
8'
0-1 FAILLE
 
 
19'
0-2 STAMPFLI
 
 
36'
0-3 KELLENBERGER
 
 
37'
0-4 SUTTER
FAILLE 0-1 8'
STAMPFLI 0-2 19'
KELLENBERGER 0-3 36'
SUTTER 0-4 37'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Langenthal
LNB
4 - 0
3. tempo
2-0
2-0
0-0
Zugo Academy
2-0
2-0
0-0
1-0 BENIK
10'
 
 
2-0 KUNG V.
18'
 
 
3-0 PIENITZ
22'
 
 
4-0 SULESKI
23'
 
 
10' 1-0 BENIK
18' 2-0 KUNG V.
22' 3-0 PIENITZ
23' 4-0 SULESKI
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Turgovia
LNB
3 - 1
3. tempo
0-0
3-1
0-0
Sierre
0-0
3-1
0-0
 
 
21'
0-1 MEYRAT
1-1 MEROLA
22'
 
 
2-1 JONES K.
23'
 
 
3-1 LOOSLI
27'
 
 
MEYRAT 0-1 21'
22' 1-1 MEROLA
23' 2-1 JONES K.
27' 3-1 LOOSLI
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Ticino Rockets
LNB
2 - 3
3. tempo
1-3
1-0
0-0
Olten
1-3
1-0
0-0
 
 
7'
0-1 NUNN
1-1 FRITSCHE
16'
 
 
 
 
18'
1-2 KNELSEN
 
 
19'
1-3 RYTZ
2-3 GERLACH
26'
 
 
NUNN 0-1 7'
16' 1-1 FRITSCHE
KNELSEN 1-2 18'
RYTZ 1-3 19'
26' 2-3 GERLACH
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Winterthur
LNB
2 - 1
3. tempo
1-0
1-1
0-0
GCK Lions
1-0
1-1
0-0
1-0 KUNG M.
14'
 
 
2-0 MASON
22'
 
 
 
 
37'
2-1 PETER
14' 1-0 KUNG M.
22' 2-0 MASON
PETER 2-1 37'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Dinamo Zagreb
2
fine
(1-1)
Atletico Madrid
1
Bayer Leverkusen
0
fine
(0-0)
Club Brugge
0
Paris Saint Germain
1
1. tempo
(0-1)
Galatasaray
0
Real Madrid
1
1. tempo
(0-1)
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
Bayern Monaco
1
1. tempo
(1-1)
Manchester City
2
Atalanta
1
1. tempo
(2-1)
Juventus
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1. tempo
(0-1)
Tottenham
2
Crvena Zvezda
0
1. tempo
(2-0)
Ambrì
2
Berna
4
3. tempo
(1-3 : 0-0 : 1-1)
Friborgo
0
Langnau
1
3. tempo
(0-0 : 0-0 : 0-1)
Lakers
1
Bienne
3
3. tempo
(0-2 : 1-1 : 0-0)
Losanna
2
Zugo
0
3. tempo
(1-0 : 0-0 : 1-0)
Zurigo
2
Ginevra
0
3. tempo
(0-0 : 2-0 : 0-0)
Visp
0
Kloten
4
3. tempo
(0-2 : 0-2 : 0-0)
Langenthal
4
Zugo Academy
0
3. tempo
(2-0 : 2-0 : 0-0)
Turgovia
3
Sierre
1
3. tempo
(0-0 : 3-1 : 0-0)
Ticino Rockets
2
Olten
3
3. tempo
(1-3 : 1-0 : 0-0)
Winterthur
2
GCK Lions
1
3. tempo
(1-0 : 1-1 : 0-0)
Shakhtar Donetsk
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 2
fine
1-1
Dinamo Zagreb
1-1
 
 
7'
STOJANOVIC PETAR
1-0 KONOPLYANKA YEVHEN
16'
 
 
 
 
23'
PERIC DINO
 
 
25'
1-1 OLMO DANIEL
PATRICK ALAN
40'
 
 
PYATOV ANDRIY
58'
 
 
BOLBAT SERHIY
59'
 
 
 
 
60'
1-2 ORSIC MISLAV
 
 
63'
DILAVER EMIR
 
 
64'
ADEMI ARIJAN
2-2 DODO DOS SANTOS
75'
 
 
STOJANOVIC PETAR 7'
16' 1-0 KONOPLYANKA YEVHEN
PERIC DINO 23'
OLMO DANIEL 1-1 25'
40' PATRICK ALAN
58' PYATOV ANDRIY
59' BOLBAT SERHIY
ORSIC MISLAV 1-2 60'
DILAVER EMIR 63'
ADEMI ARIJAN 64'
75' 2-2 DODO DOS SANTOS
Venue: OSC Metalist Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 40,003.
Referee: Antonio Mateu Lahoz (ESP).
Assistant referees, Pau Cebrian Devu00eds (ESP), Roberto del Palomar (ESP).
Video Assistant Referee: Alejandro Hernandez (ESP).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Teodoro Sobrino (ESP).
Fourth official: Jose Luis Munuera Montero (ESP).
MATCH SUMMARY: Shakhtar ousted Dinamo in 08/09 qualifying.
Pitmen won 2-0 at home, 3-1 away.
Hosts winless in 5 UEFA home games (D3 L2).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Atletico Madrid
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 0
fine
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
0-0
 
 
38'
BELLARABI KARIM
KOKE RESURRECCION
54'
 
 
1-0 MORATA ALVARO
78'
 
 
BELLARABI KARIM 38'
54' KOKE RESURRECCION
78' 1-0 MORATA ALVARO
Venue: Wanda Metropolitano.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 67,703.
Referee: Artur Dias (POR).
Assistant referees: Rui Tavares (POR), Paulo Soares (POR).
Video Assistant Referee: Tiago Martins (POR).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Hugo Miguel (POR).
Fourth official: Antonio Emanuel Carvalho Nobre (POR).
MATCH SUMMARY: Atletico v Leverkusen: W2 D3 L1.
Last met in 16/17; Atletico won in last 16.
Atletico unbeaten in 11 UEFA home games.
Leverkusen record in Madrid: D3 L3.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Club Brugge
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
1. tempo
0-1
Paris Saint Germain
0-1
 
 
7'
0-1 ICARDI MAURO
 
 
15'
CHOUPO-MOTING ERIC
DE KETELAERE CHARLES
33'
 
 
ICARDI MAURO 0-1 7'
CHOUPO-MOTING ERIC 15'
33' DE KETELAERE CHARLES
Venue: Jan Breydel Stadium.
Turf: Natural (Mixto Hybrid Grass Technology).
Capacity: 29,042.
Referee: Daniel Siebert (GER).
Assistant referees: Jan Seidel (GER), Stefan Lupp (GER).
Video Assistant Referee: Bastian Dankert (GER).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mark Borsch (GER).
Fourth official: Marco Fritz (GER).
MATCH SUMMARY: Sides 1st meeting.
Paris qualify with win if Galatasaray hold Madrid.
Club Brugge drew both GROUP openers.
Hosts unbeaten in 6 GROUP games (W3 D3).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Galatasaray
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
1. tempo
0-1
Real Madrid
0-1
 
 
18'
0-1 KROOS TONI
KROOS TONI 0-1 18'
Venue: Turk Telekom Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 52,223.
Referee: Daniele Orsato (ITA).
Assistant referees: Lorenzo Manganelli (ITA), Alessandro Giallatini (ITA).
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri (ITA).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa (ITA).
Fourth official: Daniele Doveri (ITA).
MATCH SUMMARY: Hosts v Madrid: W3 L4 (W2 L1 at home).
Madrid won 6-1 in last away meeting.
Benzema scored twice in that 2014 game.
Sides level on 1 point after 2 matches.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Olympiakos Piraeus
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 1
1. tempo
1-1
Bayern Monaco
1-1
1-0 EL-ARABI YOUSSEF
23'
 
 
 
 
34'
1-1 LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT
23' 1-0 EL-ARABI YOUSSEF
LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT 1-1 34'
Venue: Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 33,310.
Referee: Danny Makkelie (NED).
Assistant referees: Mario Diks (NED), Hessel Steegstra (NED).
Video Assistant Referee: Jochem Kamphuis (NED).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bas Nijhuis (NED).
Fourth official: Kevin Blom (NED).
MATCH SUMMARY: Bayern won all 4 past encounters (14F 2A).
Olympiacos goalless in last 3 v Bayern.
Hosts unbeaten in last 10 UEFA home games.
Bayern have not lost in last 10 away (W7 D3).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Manchester City
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 1
1. tempo
2-1
Atalanta
2-1
MENDY BENJAMIN
4'
 
 
 
 
10'
MASIELLO ANDREA
 
 
28'
0-1 MALINOVSKYI RUSLAN
1-1 AGUERO SERGIO
34'
 
 
2-1 AGUERO SERGIO
38'
 
 
4' MENDY BENJAMIN
MASIELLO ANDREA 10'
MALINOVSKYI RUSLAN 0-1 28'
34' 1-1 AGUERO SERGIO
38' 2-1 AGUERO SERGIO
Venue: City of Manchester Stadium.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 55,017.
Referee: Orel Grinfeld (ISR).
Assistant referees: Roy Hassan (ISR), Idan Yarkoni (ISR).
Video Assistant Referee: Joao Pinheiro (POR).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Roi Reinshreiber (ISR).
Fourth official: Eitan Shmuelevitz (ISR).
MATCH SUMMARY: Sides meeting for the 1st time.
City have won last 5 UEFA home games.
Atalanta yet to claim a point.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Juventus
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
1. tempo
0-1
Lokomotiv Moscow
0-1
MATUIDI BLAISE
17'
 
 
 
 
30'
0-1 MIRANCHUK ALEKSEI
17' MATUIDI BLAISE
MIRANCHUK ALEKSEI 0-1 30'
Venue: Allianz Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 41,507.
Referee: Tasos Sidiropoulos (GRE).
Assistant referees: Polychronis Kostaras (GRE), Lazaros Dimitriadis (GRE).
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Zwayer (GER).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marco Achmuller (GER).
Fourth official: Ioannis Papadopoulos (GRE).
MATCH SUMMARY: Juventus beat Loko in 93/94 UEFA Cup.
Juve unbeaten v Russian sides: W5 D1.
Loko record in 6 games in Italy: D3 L3.
Ronaldo averages a goal every 60mins v Russian clubs.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Tottenham
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 0
1. tempo
2-0
Crvena Zvezda
2-0
1-0 KANE HARRY
9'
 
 
2-0 SON HEUNG-MIN
16'
 
 
9' 1-0 KANE HARRY
16' 2-0 SON HEUNG-MIN
Venue: Tottenham Hotspur Stadium.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 62,062.
Referee: Marco Guida (ITA).
Assistant referees: Filippo Meli (ITA), Ciro Carbone (ITA).
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Rocchi (ITA).
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Alassio (ITA).
Fourth official: Maurizio Mariani (ITA).
MATCH SUMMARY: Spurs beat Red Star in 1972/73 UEFA Cup.
Tottenham went on to reach semi finals.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Ambrì
LNA
2 - 4
3. tempo
1-3
0-0
1-1
Berna
1-3
0-0
1-1
 
 
8'
0-1 ANDERSSON
1-1 MULLER
10'
 
 
 
 
14'
1-2 PARPLAN
 
 
20'
1-3 PESTONI
 
 
44'
1-4
2-4
50'
 
 
ANDERSSON 0-1 8'
10' 1-1 MULLER
PARPLAN 1-2 14'
PESTONI 1-3 20'
1-4 44'
50' 2-4
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Friborgo
LNA
0 - 1
3. tempo
0-0
0-0
0-1
Langnau
0-0
0-0
0-1
 
 
54'
0-1 PESONEN
PESONEN 0-1 54'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Lakers
LNA
1 - 3
3. tempo
0-2
1-1
0-0
Bienne
0-2
1-1
0-0
 
 
1'
0-1 RAJALA
 
 
6'
0-2 HUGLI
 
 
21'
0-3 POULIOT
1-3 CLARK
37'
 
 
RAJALA 0-1 1'
HUGLI 0-2 6'
POULIOT 0-3 21'
37' 1-3 CLARK
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Losanna
LNA
2 - 0
3. tempo
1-0
0-0
1-0
Zugo
1-0
0-0
1-0
1-0 VERMIN
5'
 
 
2-0
48'
 
 
5' 1-0 VERMIN
48' 2-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Zurigo
LNA
2 - 0
3. tempo
0-0
2-0
0-0
Ginevra
0-0
2-0
0-0
1-0 PRASSL
22'
 
 
2-0 SIGRIST
27'
 
 
22' 1-0 PRASSL
27' 2-0 SIGRIST
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Visp
LNB
0 - 4
3. tempo
0-2
0-2
0-0
Kloten
0-2
0-2
0-0
 
 
8'
0-1 FAILLE
 
 
19'
0-2 STAMPFLI
 
 
36'
0-3 KELLENBERGER
 
 
37'
0-4 SUTTER
FAILLE 0-1 8'
STAMPFLI 0-2 19'
KELLENBERGER 0-3 36'
SUTTER 0-4 37'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Langenthal
LNB
4 - 0
3. tempo
2-0
2-0
0-0
Zugo Academy
2-0
2-0
0-0
1-0 BENIK
10'
 
 
2-0 KUNG V.
18'
 
 
3-0 PIENITZ
22'
 
 
4-0 SULESKI
23'
 
 
10' 1-0 BENIK
18' 2-0 KUNG V.
22' 3-0 PIENITZ
23' 4-0 SULESKI
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Turgovia
LNB
3 - 1
3. tempo
0-0
3-1
0-0
Sierre
0-0
3-1
0-0
 
 
21'
0-1 MEYRAT
1-1 MEROLA
22'
 
 
2-1 JONES K.
23'
 
 
3-1 LOOSLI
27'
 
 
MEYRAT 0-1 21'
22' 1-1 MEROLA
23' 2-1 JONES K.
27' 3-1 LOOSLI
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Ticino Rockets
LNB
2 - 3
3. tempo
1-3
1-0
0-0
Olten
1-3
1-0
0-0
 
 
7'
0-1 NUNN
1-1 FRITSCHE
16'
 
 
 
 
18'
1-2 KNELSEN
 
 
19'
1-3 RYTZ
2-3 GERLACH
26'
 
 
NUNN 0-1 7'
16' 1-1 FRITSCHE
KNELSEN 1-2 18'
RYTZ 1-3 19'
26' 2-3 GERLACH
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Winterthur
LNB
2 - 1
3. tempo
1-0
1-1
0-0
GCK Lions
1-0
1-1
0-0
1-0 KUNG M.
14'
 
 
2-0 MASON
22'
 
 
 
 
37'
2-1 PETER
14' 1-0 KUNG M.
22' 2-0 MASON
PETER 2-1 37'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.10.2019 21:41
Risultati
19.10.2019
Challenge League
Chiasso
 0 - 1 
fine
0-1
SC Kriens
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
 0 - 3 
fine
0-2
Wil
Winterthur
 1 - 0 
fine
1-0
Vaduz
Sciaffusa
 1 - 1 
fine
1-1
Grasshopper
 
20.10.2019
Super League
Lugano
 0 - 0 
fine
0-0
Zurigo
Lucerna
 3 - 1 
fine
0-1
Sion
Servette
 1 - 2 
fine
0-1
S.Gallo
 
21.10.2019
Serie A
Brescia
 0 - 0 
fine
0-0
Fiorentina
 
22.10.2019
Champions UEFA
Shakhtar Donetsk
 2 - 2 
fine
1-1
Dinamo Zagreb
Atletico Madrid
 1 - 0 
fine
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
Club Brugge
 0 - 1 
1. tempo
0-1
Paris Saint Germain
Galatasaray
 0 - 1 
1. tempo
0-1
Real Madrid
Olympiakos Piraeus
 1 - 1 
1. tempo
1-1
Bayern Monaco
Manchester City
 2 - 1 
1. tempo
2-1
Atalanta
Juventus
 0 - 1 
1. tempo
0-1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tottenham
 2 - 0 
1. tempo
2-0
Crvena Zvezda
 
25.10.2019
Challenge League
Grasshopper
  
20:00
Vaduz
Serie A
Verona
  
20:45
Sassuolo
 
26.10.2019
Super League
Xamax
  
19:00
Lucerna
Sion
  
19:00
Servette
 
ULTIME NOTIZIE Sport
Sport
04.04.2019 - 16:120

Ambrì, il cantiere della pista dovrebbe partire entro fine aprile!

Il club, la Valascia Immobiliare e il Comune di Quinto annunciano passi avanti: oggi è avvenuto davanti al notaio il passaggio del terreno su cui sorgerà. Ecco i dettagli, ma ormai manca poco

QUINTO – Manca ormai davvero poco e il cantiere per la nuova pista dell’Ambrì sarà realtà! In una nota congiunta di Filippo Lombardi per il club, Carlo Croci per la Valascia Immobiliare e Valerio Jelmini sindaco di Quinto, si viene a sapere che tutto sta procedendo nel migliore dei modi e che si partirà entro fine aprile. 

“Importanti passi avanti in questi giorni per il progetto di Nuovo Stadio Multifunzionale di Ambrì, dopo che è stato formalizzato l’accordo di concessione del credito ipotecario da parte dell’ultima banca del pool, e sono stati chiariti altri elementi del progetto e del suo finanziamento complessivo”, si legge.

“Su queste premesse, il Municipio di Quinto e la Valascia Immobiliare SA hanno quindi potuto procedere oggi formalmente al trapasso notarile del terreno su cui sorgerà lo Stadio, e all’aumento di capitale di 2,4 milioni di franchi della Valascia Immobiliare SA, di cui il Comune di Quinto diventa azionista al 30% mediante apporto del terreno medesimo e conversione del mutuo di 1 milione concesso dal Comune nel 2011 per i lavori di mantenimento in esercizio della vecchia Valascia fino all’entrata in funzione della nuova”.

Dunque, “questo primo aumento consentirà di deliberare entro Pasqua il preannunciato secondo aumento di capitale, aperto ai partner privati. Nel contempo, la Valascia immobiliare procederà alla selezione, fra diverse candidature pervenute, del “controller” tecnico-finanziario richiesto dalle banche per la supervisione del progetto. In tal modo saranno adempiuti tutti i requisiti formali per dare inizio entro fine aprile ai lavori di demolizione dell’Hangar 6 e di scavo per le fondamenta”.

10 mesi fa La grande festa per la Nuova Valascia. Foto, emozioni e onore a Filippo Lombardi
1 anno fa Da Cattaneo, un milione per la Nuova Valascia!
1 anno fa "Nuova Valascia, operazione trasparente o i cittadini devono pagare e tacere?"
1 anno fa La nuova Valascia si farà!
Potrebbe interessarti anche
Tags
valascia
valascia immobiliare
quinto
entro fine aprile
ambrì
fine aprile
entro fine
aprile
terreno
comune
© 2019 , All rights reserved